Cast

Nikia

Maria Alexandrova

Maria Allash

Alyona Kovalyova

Ekaterina Krysanova

Anna Nikulina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Natalia Osipova

Yulia Stepanova

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Alexei Loparevich

Andrei Sitnikov

Ilya Vorontsov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Maria Allash

Arina Denisova

Kristina Kretova

Ekaterina Krysanova

Olga Marchenkova

Natalia Osipova

Eleonora Sevenard

Ekaterina Shipulina

Margarita Shrayner

Anna Tikhomirova

Maria Vinogradova

Xenia Zhiganshina

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

Semyon Chudin

Egor Gerashchenko

Vladislav Lantratov

Mikhail Lobukhin

Denis Rodkin

Ruslan Skvortsov

Igor Tsvirko

Ivan Vasiliev

Alexander Volchkov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Alexei Loparevich

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

Ivan Alexeyev

Yuri Baranov

Mark Chino

Pyotr Gusev

Pyotr Kazmiruk

Alexander Vorobiyov

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Ivan Alexeyev

Vitaly Biktimirov

Ivan Filchev

Igor Gorelkin

Egor Khromushin

Denis Rodkin

Denis Savin

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Vitaly Getmanov

Yan Godovsky

Georgy Gusev

Anton Savichev

Egor Sharkov

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Evgeny Triposkiadis

Igor Tsvirko

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Kristina Karasyova

Anna Rebetskaya

Alevtina Rudina

Irina Semirechenskaya

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Joo Yun Bae

Anastasia Denisova

Svetlana Gnedova

Elvina Ibraimova

Olga Kalinina

Ekaterina Klyavlina

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Olga Lavrenkova

Victoria Litvinova

Maria Mishina

Yanina Parienko

Svetlana Pavlova

Xenia Pchelkina

Kristina Petrova

Stanislava Postnova

Maria Prorvich

Alexandra Rakitina

Anna Rebetskaya

Irina Serenkova

Yulia Skvortsova

Tatiana Tiliguzova

Ana Turazashvili

Ekaterina Varlamova

Victoria Yakusheva

Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Polina Afanasieva

Chinara Alizade

Daria Bochkova

Ekaterina Bondarenko

Alesya Boyko

Victoria Brilyeva

Antonina Chapkina

Anastasia Denisova

Daria Dmitrievskaya

Anastasia Ermolaeva

Marfa Fyodorova

Svetlana Gnedova

Nina Golskaya

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Anastasia Gubanova

Daria Gurevich

Elvina Ibraimova

Olga Kalinina

Xenia Kern

Daria Khokhlova

Olga Kishnyova

Ekaterina Klyavlina

Nelli Kobakhidze

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Alyona Kovalyova

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Anna Leonova

Olga Marchenkova

Ilona Matsiy-Kiryushkina

Sofia Maymula

Maria Mishina

Yanina Parienko

Svetlana Pavlova

Kristina Petrova

Stanislava Postnova

Maria Prorvich

Anna Rebetskaya

Irina Serenkova

Eleonora Sevenard

Lina Shevelyova

Margarita Shrayner

Yulia Skvortsova

Ekaterina Smurova

Tatiana Tiliguzova

Alexandra Trikoz

Ana Turazashvili

Ekaterina Varlamova

Angelina Vlashinets

Anna Voronkova

Natalia Vyskubenko

Victoria Yakusheva

Angelina Yurkevich

Maria Zharkova

Xenia Zhiganshina

Karim Abdullin

Ivan Alexeyev

Klim Efimov

Dmitry Efremov

Anton Gaynutdinov

Egor Khromushin

Fuad Mamedov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova

Anna Balukova

Ekaterina Besedina

Nina Biryukova

Vasilisa Derendyaeva

Anastasia Gubanova

Kristina Karasyova

Tatiana Lazareva

Victoria Litvinova

Anastasia Meskova

Xenia Mineyeva

Anna Nakhapetova

Yanina Parienko

Anita Pudikova

Irina Semirechenskaya

Oxana Sharova

Ekaterina Zavadina

Irina Zibrova

Andrei Koshkin

Ilya Artamonov

Vitaly Biktimirov

Andrei Bolotin

Grigory Chapaev

Dmitry Dorokhov

Dmitry Ekaterinin

Evgeny Golovin

Georgy Gusev

Artem Kalistratov

Nikita Kapustin

Mikhail Kryuchkov

Alexei Matrakhov

Denis Medvedev

Anton Savichev

Denis Savin

Egor Sharkov

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Igor Tsvirko

The Bronze Idol

Andrei Bolotin

Mark Chino

Klim Efimov

Georgy Gusev

Mikhail Kochan

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Denis Medvedev

Nikita Oparin

Ivan Poddubnyak

Igor Pugachev

Alexei Putintsev

Dmitry Smilevsky

Igor Tsvirko

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Chinara Alizade

Xenia Averina

Mariana Gomes

Daria Gurevich

Xenia Kern

Daria Khokhlova

Tamara Mironova

Yanina Parienko

Stanislava Postnova

Maria Prorvich

Anna Rebetskaya

Margarita Shrayner

Maria Shuvalova

Anna Tikhomirova

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"

Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Alesya Boyko

Daria Khokhlova

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Sofia Maymula

Maria Mishina

Margarita Shrayner

Anna Tikhomirova

Maria Vinogradova

Second Variation

Daria Bochkova

Anastasia Goryacheva

Xenia Kern

Daria Khokhlova

Olga Marchenkova

Maria Mishina

Anna Nikulina

Anna Okuneva

Svetlana Pavlova

Eleonora Sevenard

Margarita Shrayner

Anna Tikhomirova

Ana Turazashvili

Maria Vinogradova

Angelina Vlashinets

Natalia Vyskubenko

Xenia Zhiganshina

Third Variation

Maria Alexandrova

Chinara Alizade

Antonina Chapkina

Anastasia Denisova

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Elvina Ibraimova

Daria Khokhlova

Nelli Kobakhidze

Anna Nikulina

Anna Okuneva

Eva Sergeyenkova

Yulia Skvortsova

Alexandra Trikoz

Ana Turazashvili

Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad

Pavel Klinichev

Pavel Sorokin

7 May 2014

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Denis Rodkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Alesya Boyko
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Margarita Shrayner
Angelina Vlashinets

Karim Abdullin

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Medvedev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Rebetskaya

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Chinara Alizade

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



8 May 2014

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Igor Tsvirko

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Svetlana Gnedova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Alesya Boyko
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Yanina Parienko
Yulia Skvortsova
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Evgeny Golovin
Denis Medvedev

The Bronze Idol

Andrei Bolotin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Chinara Alizade

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



9 May 2014

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Ekaterina Shipulina

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Denis Rodkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Svetlana Gnedova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Alesya Boyko
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Margarita Shrayner
Angelina Vlashinets

Karim Abdullin

Dance with drum

Victoria Litvinova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Andrei Bolotin

The Bronze Idol

Mikhail Kochan

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Rebetskaya

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Chinara Alizade

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



10 May 2014

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Denis Rodkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Svetlana Gnedova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Alesya Boyko
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Yulia Skvortsova
Angelina Vlashinets

Karim Abdullin

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Medvedev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Chinara Alizade

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Olga Marchenkova

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



11 May 2014

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Alesya Boyko
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Yanina Parienko
Margarita Shrayner
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anastasia Meskova
Andrei Bolotin
Evgeny Golovin

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Rebetskaya

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Chinara Alizade

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



13 April 2016

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Daria Khokhlova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Margarita Shrayner
Angelina Vlashinets

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Yanina Parienko

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



14 April 2016

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Igor Tsvirko

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Alexandra Rakitina

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Gubanova
Elvina Ibraimova
Olga Kalinina
Anna Leonova
Yanina Parienko
Svetlana Pavlova
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Anna Okuneva

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



15 April 2016

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Olga Kalinina
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Daria Khokhlova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Anna Leonova
Margarita Shrayner
Ekaterina Smurova
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Ilya Artamonov
Dmitry Dorokhov

The Bronze Idol

Mikhail Kochan

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Yanina Parienko

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



16 April 2016

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Alexandra Rakitina

Grand Pas

Daria Dmitrievskaya
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Anastasia Gubanova
Olga Kalinina
Nelli Kobakhidze
Svetlana Pavlova
Angelina Vlashinets

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Evgeny Golovin
Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Denis Medvedev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



17 April 2016

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Denisova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Daria Khokhlova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Anna Leonova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Margarita Shrayner

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Anna Okuneva

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



26 October 2016

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Marfa Fyodorova
Olga Kalinina
Nelli Kobakhidze
Anna Leonova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrayner
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



27 October 2016

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Olga Kalinina
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Marfa Fyodorova
Olga Kalinina
Nelli Kobakhidze
Anna Leonova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrayner
Angelina Vlashinets
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Mikhail Kochan

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Xenia Averina

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



28 October 2016

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Gubanova
Elvina Ibraimova
Olga Kalinina
Xenia Kern
Anna Leonova
Victoria Yakusheva
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Evgeny Golovin
Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Andrei Bolotin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



29 October 2016

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Xenia Zhiganshina

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Olga Kalinina
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Dmitrievskaya
Marfa Fyodorova
Anastasia Gubanova
Olga Kalinina
Xenia Kern
Nelli Kobakhidze
Alyona Kovalyova
Olga Marchenkova
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Zavadina
Ilya Artamonov
Nikita Kapustin

The Bronze Idol


Manu (Dance with Jug)

Mariana Gomes

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



29 October 2016

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Denisova
Olga Kalinina
Nelli Kobakhidze
Alyona Kovalyova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrayner
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Second Variation

Daria Bochkova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



30 October 2016

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Ivan Vasiliev

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Svetlana Pavlova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Gubanova
Elvina Ibraimova
Olga Kalinina
Xenia Kern
Anna Leonova
Victoria Yakusheva
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol


Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



25 January 2017

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Ivan Vasiliev

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Gubanova
Olga Kalinina
Nelli Kobakhidze
Svetlana Pavlova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Denis Medvedev

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



26 January 2017

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Gubanova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrayner
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Georgy Gusev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Xenia Averina

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



27 January 2017

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Daria Dmitrievskaya
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Anastasia Gubanova
Alyona Kovalyova
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrayner
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Evgeny Golovin
Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



28 January 2017

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Dmitrievskaya
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Anastasia Gubanova
Alyona Kovalyova
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrayner
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Victoria Litvinova
Ilya Artamonov
Nikita Kapustin

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Second Variation

Svetlana Pavlova

Third Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



7 October 2017

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elvina Ibraimova
Alyona Kovalyova
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Yulia Skvortsova
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Tatiana Lazareva
Denis Medvedev
Anton Savichev

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Vinogradova

Second Variation

Svetlana Pavlova

Third Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



7 October 2017

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Elvina Ibraimova
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Nikita Kapustin
Denis Medvedev

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



8 October 2017

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Ekaterina Shipulina

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Alyona Kovalyova
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Yulia Skvortsova
Karim Abdullin
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Georgy Gusev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Vinogradova

Second Variation

Svetlana Pavlova

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



10 October 2017

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Elvina Ibraimova
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Anastasia Gubanova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Denis Medvedev

The Bronze Idol

Mikhail Kochan

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



28 April 2018

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Ekaterina Shipulina

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard

Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol


Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Eleonora Sevenard

Third Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



29 April 2018

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Margarita Shrayner

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard

Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Nikita Kapustin
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol


Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Bochkova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



30 April 2018

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Victoria Yakusheva
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Denisova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Mark Chino

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Eleonora Sevenard

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



1 May 2018

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Victoria Yakusheva
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Xenia Zhiganshina

Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



2 May 2018

Nikia

Alyona Kovalyova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Margarita Shrayner

Solor, the noble warrior


The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Victoria Yakusheva
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Marfa Fyodorova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Nina Biryukova

Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



12 June 2018

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior


The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Ivan Filchev

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Yulia Skvortsova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrayner
Ana Turazashvili
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



13 June 2018

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Margarita Shrayner
Yulia Skvortsova
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Nikita Kapustin
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol


Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



14 June 2018

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Anna Tikhomirova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Yulia Skvortsova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Victoria Litvinova

Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Igor Pugachev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



2 November 2018

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Ekaterina Shipulina

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Alexandra Trikoz
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Nikita Kapustin
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



3 November 2018

Nikia

Alyona Kovalyova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior


The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Daria Khokhlova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Victoria Litvinova
Denis Medvedev
Anton Savichev

The Bronze Idol

Igor Pugachev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Alexandra Trikoz

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



3 November 2018

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Yulia Skvortsova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Savin
Egor Sharkov

The Bronze Idol


Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin


Homage to Vyacheslav Gordeyev (in honor of his 70th birth anniversary

4 November 2018

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Margarita Shrayner

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Daria Khokhlova
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Alexandra Trikoz
Xenia Zhiganshina
Dmitry Efremov
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Zavadina
Vitaly Biktimirov
Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Tikhomirova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



16 January 2019

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Xenia Zhiganshina

Solor, the noble warrior

Egor Gerashchenko

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Evgeny Triposkiadis

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Alexandra Trikoz
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Karim Abdullin
Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Mark Chino

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Alexandra Trikoz



17 January 2019

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Ivan Filchev

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Dmitry Efremov
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum


Georgy Gusev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol


Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



18 January 2019

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Ekaterina Shipulina

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Alexandra Trikoz
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Dmitry Efremov
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina

Ilya Artamonov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



19 January 2019

Nikia

Alyona Kovalyova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior


The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Yanina Parienko
Georgy Gusev
Anton Savichev

The Bronze Idol

Mark Chino

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Alexandra Trikoz

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



19 January 2019

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Eleonora Sevenard

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Alexandra Trikoz
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



20 January 2019

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Ivan Filchev

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Dmitry Efremov
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum


Georgy Gusev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol


Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



4 December 2019

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Anastasia Denisova
Olga Kalinina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Alexandra Trikoz
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Nikita Kapustin
Egor Sharkov

The Bronze Idol

Alexei Putintsev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



6 December 2019

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Egor Gerashchenko

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Pyotr Gusev

A Slave

Ivan Filchev

Magedaveya, fakir

Vitaly Getmanov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Yulia Skvortsova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Olga Kalinina
Maria Mishina
Yulia Skvortsova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Grigory Chapaev

The Bronze Idol

Dmitry Smilevsky

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Maria Shuvalova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Mishina

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



7 December 2019

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Xenia Zhiganshina

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Anastasia Denisova
Olga Kalinina
Maria Mishina
Yulia Skvortsova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Nina Biryukova
Artem Kalistratov
Anton Savichev

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Stanislava Postnova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



7 December 2019

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Margarita Shrayner

Solor, the noble warrior

Ivan Vasiliev

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Egor Sharkov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Yulia Skvortsova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Antonina Chapkina
Olga Kalinina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Dmitry Efremov
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum



Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Ivan Poddubnyak

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Mishina

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



19 June 2020

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

20 June 2020

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

20 June 2020

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

21 June 2020

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

15 December 2020

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Ekaterina Klyavlina
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Klim Efimov
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina
Nikita Kapustin
Egor Sharkov

The Bronze Idol

Alexei Putintsev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



16 December 2020

Nikia

Alyona Kovalyova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Ivan Filchev

Magedaveya, fakir

Egor Sharkov

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Elizaveta Kokoreva

Grand Pas

Antonina Chapkina
Ekaterina Klyavlina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Alexandra Trikoz
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Klim Efimov
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Artem Kalistratov

The Bronze Idol

Dmitry Smilevsky

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



17 December 2020

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Eleonora Sevenard

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Antonina Chapkina
Ekaterina Klyavlina
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Alexandra Trikoz
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina
Anton Savichev
Egor Sharkov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Tikhomirova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



9 January 2021

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Eleonora Sevenard

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Ivan Filchev

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Alevtina Rudina

Gumpe

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Yulia Skvortsova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Klim Efimov
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Artem Kalistratov

The Bronze Idol

Ivan Poddubnyak

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Mishina

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



9 January 2021

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Pyotr Gusev

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Evgeny Triposkiadis

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Tatiana Tiliguzova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Marfa Fyodorova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Yulia Skvortsova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum



Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Dmitry Smilevsky

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Mishina

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



10 January 2021

Nikia


Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Stanislava Postnova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Yulia Skvortsova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Klim Efimov
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina
Denis Savin
Egor Sharkov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Mishina

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



11 May 2021

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Egor Gerashchenko

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Mark Chino

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Egor Sharkov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Stanislava Postnova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Ekaterina Klyavlina
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Anastasia Meskova

Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Ivan Poddubnyak

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



12 May 2021

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Elizaveta Kokoreva

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina
Alexei Matrakhov
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Dmitry Smilevsky

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



13 May 2021

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Ivan Filchev

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Tatiana Tiliguzova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Antonina Chapkina
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Ekaterina Klyavlina
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Anton Gaynutdinov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Savin
Egor Sharkov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Tikhomirova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



1 October 2021

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Mark Chino

A Slave

Ivan Filchev

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Tatiana Tiliguzova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Victoria Brilyeva
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina
Georgy Gusev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Alexei Putintsev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



2 October 2021

Nikia

Alyona Kovalyova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Egor Gerashchenko

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Evgeny Triposkiadis

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Grand Pas

Victoria Brilyeva
Anastasia Denisova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Angelina Vlashinets
Karim Abdullin
Fuad Mamedov

Dance with drum

Oxana Sharova

Alexander Smoliyaninov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Maria Shuvalova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Xenia Zhiganshina

Third Variation

Eva Sergeyenkova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



2 October 2021

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Eleonora Sevenard

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Kristina Petrova
Stanislava Postnova

Grand Pas

Victoria Brilyeva
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Ekaterina Klyavlina
Maria Mishina
Lina Shevelyova
Yulia Skvortsova
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Nina Biryukova
Anton Savichev
Egor Sharkov

The Bronze Idol

Mark Chino

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



3 October 2021

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Egor Sharkov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Victoria Brilyeva
Anastasia Denisova
Ekaterina Klyavlina
Maria Mishina
Lina Shevelyova
Yulia Skvortsova
Alexandra Trikoz
Angelina Vlashinets
Karim Abdullin
Fuad Mamedov

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina
Alexei Matrakhov
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Dmitry Smilevsky

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Tikhomirova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



12 March 2022

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Egor Gerashchenko

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Evgeny Triposkiadis

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Elizaveta Kokoreva

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Karim Abdullin
Fuad Mamedov

Dance with drum

Anita Pudikova
Dmitry Ekaterinin
Alexander Smoliyaninov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Maria Shuvalova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Second Variation

Maria Mishina

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



12 March 2022

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Maria Mishina
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Grand Pas

Victoria Brilyeva
Anastasia Denisova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Karim Abdullin
Fuad Mamedov

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina
Alexei Matrakhov
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Dmitry Smilevsky

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Margarita Shrayner

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Eva Sergeyenkova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



13 March 2022

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Eleonora Sevenard

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Elizaveta Kokoreva

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Maria Mishina
Lina Shevelyova
Yulia Skvortsova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Oxana Sharova
Georgy Gusev
Anton Savichev

The Bronze Idol

Klim Efimov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Tikhomirova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



15 March 2022

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Arina Denisova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Mark Chino

A Slave

Ivan Filchev

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Maria Mishina
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Grand Pas

Victoria Brilyeva
Anastasia Denisova
Maria Mishina
Lina Shevelyova
Yulia Skvortsova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Nina Biryukova
Nikita Kapustin
Egor Sharkov

The Bronze Idol

Klim Efimov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Tikhomirova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Eva Sergeyenkova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



23 July 2022

Nikia

Alyona Kovalyova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Arina Denisova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Egor Sharkov

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Kristina Petrova
Stanislava Postnova

Grand Pas

Victoria Brilyeva
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Angelina Vlashinets
Angelina Yurkevich
Karim Abdullin
Fuad Mamedov

Dance with drum

Vasilisa Derendyaeva
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Alexander Smoliyaninov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Maria Shuvalova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Second Variation

Maria Mishina

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



23 July 2022

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Maria Mishina
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Grand Pas

Victoria Brilyeva
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Angelina Vlashinets
Angelina Yurkevich
Ivan Alexeyev
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina
Georgy Gusev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Dmitry Smilevsky

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Tikhomirova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



24 July 2022

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Mark Chino

A Slave

Igor Gorelkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Egor Sharkov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Kristina Petrova
Stanislava Postnova

Grand Pas

Victoria Brilyeva
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Maria Mishina
Stanislava Postnova
Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Angelina Vlashinets
Angelina Yurkevich

Dance with drum

Vasilisa Derendyaeva
Andrei Koshkin
Nikita Kapustin

The Bronze Idol

Alexei Putintsev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



18 November 2022

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Egor Sharkov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Maria Mishina
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Grand Pas

Polina Afanasieva
Victoria Brilyeva
Sofia Maymula
Stanislava Postnova
Lina Shevelyova
Ana Turazashvili
Ekaterina Varlamova
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina
Denis Savin
Alexander Smoliyaninov

The Bronze Idol

Alexei Putintsev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Mishina

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Alexandra Trikoz



19 November 2022

Nikia

Alyona Kovalyova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexei Loparevich

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Evgeny Triposkiadis

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Kristina Petrova
Stanislava Postnova

Grand Pas

Yulia Grebenshchikova
Kristina Petrova
Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Ana Turazashvili
Ekaterina Varlamova
Angelina Vlashinets
Klim Efimov
Fuad Mamedov

Dance with drum

Anita Pudikova
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Nikita Oparin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Maria Shuvalova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Sofia Maymula

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina



19 November 2022

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Eleonora Sevenard

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Mark Chino

A Slave

Igor Gorelkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Vitaly Getmanov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Maria Mishina
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Grand Pas

Polina Afanasieva
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Sofia Maymula
Stanislava Postnova
Lina Shevelyova
Ana Turazashvili
Ekaterina Varlamova
Angelina Vlashinets
Klim Efimov
Fuad Mamedov

Dance with drum

Oxana Sharova
Andrei Koshkin
Nikita Kapustin

The Bronze Idol

Dmitry Smilevsky

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Mishina

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Alexandra Trikoz



20 November 2022

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Arina Denisova

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexei Loparevich

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Egor Sharkov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Kristina Petrova
Ekaterina Varlamova

Grand Pas

Yulia Grebenshchikova
Kristina Petrova
Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Ana Turazashvili
Ekaterina Varlamova
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Besedina
Georgy Gusev
Nikita Kapustin

The Bronze Idol

Dmitry Smilevsky

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Stanislava Postnova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Sofia Maymula

Second Variation

Margarita Shrayner

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina



18 February 2023

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



18 February 2023

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



19 February 2023

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad