Cast

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Dmitry Kryukov

Tugan Sokhiev

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Nikolay Didenko

Andrii Goniukov

Mikhail Kolelishvili

Denis Makarov

Alexander Markeev

Vyacheslav Pochapsky

Vladislav Popov

Alexei Tikhomirov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Anna Khrapko

Maria Lobanova

Ekaterina Morozova

Olga Seliverstova

Anastasia Shchegoleva

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ulyana Biryukova

Alina Chertash

Yulia Mazurova

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Daria Belousova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Elizaveta Narsia

Ekaterina Semenova

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Alexandra Durseneva

Elena Manistina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

Bekhzod Davronov

Ilya Selivanov

Sergei Semishkur

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Albina Latipova

Olga Pudova

Guzel Sharipova

Anastasia Sorokina

Polina Shabunina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Andrei Potaturin

Vasily Sokolov

Rauf Timergazin

Jester

Andrei Grigoriev

Bogdan Guenok

Nikolai Kazansky

Vladimir Komovich

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Ruslan Babaev

Alexander Chernov

Ivan Davydov

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Konstantin Suchkov

Yuri Syrov

Ilya Tkach

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin

Demian Onufrak

Vladislav Popov

Igor Podoplelov

Daniil Akimov

Rodion Pauls

26 September 2019

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



27 September 2019

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



28 September 2019

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Alexander Markeev

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



28 September 2019

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Vyacheslav Pochapsky

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Guzel Sharipova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



29 September 2019

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



3 January 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



4 January 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



5 January 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



7 January 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



8 January 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



21 February 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



22 February 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



22 February 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



23 February 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



18 November 2020

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Alexei Tikhomirov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



19 November 2020

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Alexander Markeev

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Rauf Timergazin

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



20 November 2020

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Alexei Tikhomirov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



21 November 2020

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Alexander Markeev

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



22 November 2020

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Alexei Tikhomirov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Guzel Sharipova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



6 January 2021

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



7 January 2021

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



8 January 2021

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



9 January 2021

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Guzel Sharipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



10 January 2021

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



5 January 2022

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Guzel Sharipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



5 January 2022

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Alexei Tikhomirov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Anastasia Shchegoleva

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Albina Latipova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



6 January 2022

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



7 January 2022

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Alexei Tikhomirov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Anastasia Shchegoleva

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



8 January 2022

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Alexandra Durseneva

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Guzel Sharipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



8 January 2022

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



9 January 2022

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Anastasia Shchegoleva

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Guzel Sharipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



12 March 2022

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Albina Latipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



13 March 2022

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



1 June 2022

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Alexei Tikhomirov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ulyana Biryukova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Elizaveta Narsia

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Sergei Semishkur

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Albina Latipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Ilya Tkach

Third sailor




2 June 2022

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ulyana Biryukova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Vasily Sokolov

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor




4 January 2023

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Alexei Tikhomirov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Olga Pudova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Second sailor

Konstantin Suchkov

Third sailor

Daniil Akimov



5 January 2023

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Nikolay Didenko

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Elizaveta Narsia

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Vladislav Popov



5 January 2023

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Semenova

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



6 January 2023

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Nikolay Didenko

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Elizaveta Narsia

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Albina Latipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Vladislav Popov



6 January 2023

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Alexei Tikhomirov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Olga Pudova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Second sailor

Konstantin Suchkov

Third sailor

Daniil Akimov



7 January 2023

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Semenova

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



8 January 2023

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Alexei Tikhomirov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Olga Pudova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Second sailor

Konstantin Suchkov

Third sailor

Daniil Akimov



26 April 2023

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Mikhail Kolelishvili

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Anastasia Shchegoleva

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Albina Latipova

Messenger

Vasily Sokolov

Jester

Andrei Grigoriev

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Daniil Akimov



27 April 2023

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Nikolay Didenko

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Guzel Sharipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Rodion Pauls



28 April 2023

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Mikhail Kolelishvili

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Anastasia Shchegoleva

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Albina Latipova

Messenger

Vasily Sokolov

Jester

Andrei Grigoriev

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Daniil Akimov



29 April 2023

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Nikolay Didenko

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Rodion Pauls



4 January 2024

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Semenova

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Albina Latipova

Messenger

Vasily Sokolov

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin


In the framework of the Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov Festival

4 January 2024

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Vladislav Popov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ulyana Biryukova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Polina Shabunina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Ruslan Babaev

Second sailor

Konstantin Suchkov

Third sailor

Daniil Akimov


In the framework of the Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov Festival

5 January 2024

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Semenova

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Albina Latipova

Messenger

Vasily Sokolov

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin


In the framework of the Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov Festival

6 January 2024

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tsar Saltan

Vladislav Popov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ulyana Biryukova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Polina Shabunina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Ruslan Babaev

Second sailor

Konstantin Suchkov

Third sailor

Daniil Akimov


In the framework of the Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov Festival

27 March 2024

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Albina Latipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Ruslan Babaev

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Demian Onufrak



28 March 2024

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Vladislav Popov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Daria Belousova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Semenova

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



29 March 2024

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Anastasia Shchegoleva

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Albina Latipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Ruslan Babaev

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Demian Onufrak



30 March 2024

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Vladislav Popov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Daria Belousova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Semenova

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Ivan Davydov

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



31 March 2024

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Guzel Sharipova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Vladimir Komovich

First sailor

Ruslan Babaev

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Demian Onufrak